Our Team

Curious who you’ll be working with when you partner with us? Don’t worry, the Incentive Solutions team isn’t just a collection of pretty faces—we’re your trusted incentive advisors. When you’re in the trenches trying to figure out how to blast the competition away, you need a strategic partner you can count on and collaborate with. We bring both serious dedication and fun creativity to the table, so our clients’ incentive programs have it all. We can’t wait to meet you!

William Alderman

Accounting Specialist

William Alderman

Accounting Specialist

Evelyn Alvarez

Merchandise Redemption Specialist

Evelyn Alvarez

Merchandise Redemption Specialist

Gedeon Bakole

Accounting Specialist

Gedeon Bakole

Accounting Specialist

Scott Bedora

CFO

Scott Bedora

CFO

Savannah Bobo

Sr. Copywriter

Savannah Bobo

Sr. Copywriter

Alisha Breckenridge

Participant Services Coordinator

Alisha Breckenridge

Participant Services Coordinator

Brad Buttram

Systems Engineer

Brad Buttram

Systems Engineer

Jeff Cagle

Director of Sales

Jeff Cagle

Director of Sales

Stuart Clarke

Developer

Stuart Clarke

Developer

Sade Coleman

Participant Team Lead

Sade Coleman

Participant Team Lead

Courtney Collins

Business Development Specialist

Courtney Collins

Business Development Specialist

Daniela Conroy

Marketing Communications Specialist

Daniela Conroy

Marketing Communications Specialist

Deven Crane

Director, Travel Services

Deven Crane

Director, Travel Services

Jennifer Crane

Art Director

Jennifer Crane

Art Director

Steve Damerow

Founder

Steve Damerow

Founder

Daneshia Diaz

Account Manager

Daneshia Diaz

Account Manager

Kathleen Diaz

Account Manager

Kathleen Diaz

Account Manager

Patricia Diaz

Participant Services Coordinator

Patricia Diaz

Participant Services Coordinator

Adam Dilbeck

Paid Media Specialist

Adam Dilbeck

Paid Media Specialist

Ramona Dunn

Merchandise Redemption Specialist

Ramona Dunn

Merchandise Redemption Specialist

Jacquie Revilla

Participant Services Coordinator

Jacquie Revilla

Participant Services Coordinator

Carrie Fogle

Associate Account Manager

Carrie Fogle

Associate Account Manager

Mandy Freeman

VP of Account Management

Mandy Freeman

VP of Account Management

Nicole Garcia

Associate Account Manager

Nicole Garcia

Associate Account Manager

Maynav Golomb

Registration Manager

Maynav Golomb

Registration Manager

Amy Green

Account Manager

Amy Green

Account Manager

Nichole Gunn

Chief Marketing Officer

Nichole Gunn

Chief Marketing Officer

Kelly Held

Chief Information Officer

Kelly Held

Chief Information Officer

Mark Herbert

President & CEO

Mark Herbert

President & CEO

Ryan Horton

Participant Services Manager

Ryan Horton

Participant Services Manager

Briana Jones

Account Coordinator

Briana Jones

Account Coordinator

Luke Kreitner

VP of Sales

Luke Kreitner

VP of Sales

Tyon London

Merchandise Redemption Team Lead

Tyon London

Merchandise Redemption Team Lead

Vander Manalese

Data Entry Specialist

Vander Manalese

Data Entry Specialist

Gabriele McBean

Merchandise Redemption Specialist

Gabriele McBean

Merchandise Redemption Specialist

Moncel Mira

Web Designer

Moncel Mira

Web Designer

Keenan Meadows

Account Manager

Keenan Meadows

Account Manager

Patrick O'Brien

IT Business Analyst

Patrick O'Brien

IT Business Analyst

Adesuwa Ogiamien

Vendor & Catalog Manager

Adesuwa Ogiamien

Vendor & Catalog Manager

Richard Oshetoye

Developer

Richard Oshetoye

Developer

Marisa Owens

Executive Assistant

Marisa Owens

Executive Assistant

Catie Paris

Account Coordinator

Catie Paris

Account Coordinator

Macey Raines

Sales Development Representative

Macey Raines

Sales Development Representative

Chris Rooker

Director of Human Resources

Chris Rooker

Director of Human Resources

Marie Santana

Participant Services Coordinator

Marie Santana

Participant Services Coordinator

Zayla Scott

Participant Services Coordinator

Zayla Scott

Participant Services Coordinator

Steve Servas

Quality Assurance Engineer

Steve Servas

Quality Assurance Engineer

Billy Shida

Corporate Controller

Billy Shida

Corporate Controller

Sarah Tancini

Sr. Account Manager

Sarah Tancini

Sr. Account Manager

Jordan Thacker

Participant Services Coordinator

Jordan Thacker

Participant Services Coordinator

Terry Thorne

Developer

Terry Thorne

Developer

Ken Ventura

Data Entry Specialist

Ken Ventura

Data Entry Specialist

Danielle Wilkerson

Staff Accountant

Danielle Wilkerson

Staff Accountant

Erika Wright

Developer

Erika Wright

Developer

John Zielke

Director of Development

John Zielke

Director of Development

This could be you!

Come join our team!

This could be you!

Come join our team!